11 comments on “Solenn Heussaff And Temptation Island

  1. nice! how is wish she had the chance to do an ad with ed westwick for penshoppe. it’s like seeing serena and chuck on a billboard! LOL

    i’ll definitely find time to watch temptation island. i hope it delivers. =)

  2. saw the trailer for this when we watched GL, its really hilarious specially the poses at the end. Hmm..makahingi nga kay ODH ng kopya nung orig.. hahaha ;p

  3. chico, bakit di mo sinama si Marian when you said ‘such inglesseras like Solenn, Heart and Lovi’? haha! peace =)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s